2.53.10 25m Pistole 9mm Luger Herren I - Mannschaft |
1. | SSC Daun e.V. 1 | 138, 139, 136, 136, 140, 144, 143, 142 | 1118 |
| May, Tom 364, Müller, Günter 384, Niederprüm, Sacha 370 |
2. | Pol SV Trier 1926 e.V. - SpSch 1 | 131, 127, 126, 128, 133, 139, 137, 139 | 1060 |
| Bartel, Hans-Peter 361, Zender, Arthur 357, Felgenhauer, Simone 342 |
3. | Post-Sportverein Trier e.V. 1 | 109, 130, 124, 130, 140, 129, 139, 129 | 1030 |
| Terres, Mateo 338, Hunz, Maria 384, Dixius, Gerhard 308 |
4. | SpSch Speicher e.V. 1 | 108, 132, 117, 126, 117, 115, 134, 134 | 983 |
| Heinz, Torsten 343, Maaß, Frank 326, Thünemann, Florian 314 |
5. | SGi St. Seb. 1781 Konz-Karthaus e.V. 1 | 125, 116, 133, 118, 112, 130, 123, 125 | 982 |
| Hleunig, Franz Josef 365, Hirth, Wieland 365, Bukowsky, Horst 252 |
6. | St. Seb. SBr Bitburg 1813 e.V. 1 | 93, 108, 103, 108, 121, 128, 135, 121 | 917 |
| Müllen, Peter 317, Kaspor, Andre 303, Hell, Matthias 297 |
7. | SpSch Speicher e.V. 2 | 95, 113, 101, 122, 107, 124, 119, 110 | 891 |
| Kinnen, Sabine 259, Kinnen, Felix 364, Grombein, Josef 268 |
|
2.53.10 25m Pistole 9mm Luger Herren I - Einzel |
1. | Niederprüm, Sacha | SSC Daun e.V. | | 370 |
| Finale: | 7,0 9,0 9,0 9,0 10,0 0,0 7,0 9,0 10,0 10,0 80,0 | Gesamt: 450,0 |
2. | Schneider, Manuel | SSC Daun e.V. | | 358 |
| Finale: | 8,0 8,0 8,0 10,0 10,0 8,0 9,0 9,0 10,0 10,0 90,0 | Gesamt: 448,0 |
3. | Greber, Michael | SSV Leiwen 1968 e.V. | | 356 |
| Finale: | 6,0 7,0 9,0 10,0 10,0 6,0 7,0 8,0 10,0 10,0 83,0 | Gesamt: 439,0 |
4. | Heinz, Torsten | SpSch Speicher e.V. | | 343 |
| Finale: | 0,0 7,0 8,0 9,0 9,0 8,0 9,0 10,0 10,0 10,0 80,0 | Gesamt: 423,0 |
5. | Hunz, Maria | Post-Sportverein Trier e.V. | | 384 |
6. | Vogt, Sebastian | SGes Wittlich 1882 e.V. | | 344 |
7. | Terres, Mateo | Post-Sportverein Trier e.V. | | 338 |
8. | Willems, Martin | Pol SV Trier 1926 e.V. - SpSch | | 333 |
9. | Heisterkamp, Tom Friedrich | Pol SV Trier 1926 e.V. - SpSch | | 331 |
10. | Zimmer, Alexander | SGi St. Seb. 1781 Konz-Karthaus e.V. | | 328 |
11. | Bund, Carmen | Pol SV Trier 1926 e.V. - SpSch | | 321 |
12. | Thünemann, Florian | SpSch Speicher e.V. | | 314 |
13. | Dixius, Gerhard | Post-Sportverein Trier e.V. | | 308 |
14. | Palzer, Michael | Pol SV Trier 1926 e.V. - SpSch | | 305 |
15. | Kaspor, Andre | St. Seb. SBr Bitburg 1813 e.V. | | 303 |
16. | Thomm, Timo | Pol SV Trier 1926 e.V. - SpSch | | 298 |
17. | Köppinger, Marco | St. Hub. SBr Irsch 1961 e.V. | | 278 |
18. | Lind, Beatrice | Pol SV Trier 1926 e.V. - SpSch | | 270 |
19. | Machhaus, Alexander | SGi St. Seb. 1781 Konz-Karthaus e.V. | | 266 |
20. | Kinnen, Sabine | SpSch Speicher e.V. | | 259 |
21. | Arent, Lothar | SGes Wittlich 1882 e.V. | | 233 |
22. | Terres, Marina | Post-Sportverein Trier e.V. | | 204 |
|